| Total Block: | NOVO LAND Phase 1B consists of 3 residential buildings (Bergen Tower 1 to 3), each standard floor contains with 9 to17 units. Saleable area from 220 to 1,464 sq.ft, including stuio and 4-bedroom units, mainly in 1 to 2-bedroom. |
| Permit: | 2023 Yr. |
| Developer: | SHKP |
| Total Unit: | 800 units |
| School Zone: | Pri: 70 Sec: Tuen Mun District |
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Novo Land
|
Flat F, 3/F, Bergen Tower 1
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
253ft² |
HKD$3.3 M
@
$13,043
|
- 10.2% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat Q, Middle, Bergen Tower 3, Phase 1b
2026-04-30 Market Info 1 Room |
297ft² |
HKD$4.48 M
@
$15,084
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat P, Middle, Bergen Tower 3, Phase 1b
2026-04-27 Market Info 1 Room |
300ft² |
HKD$4.58 M
@
$15,260
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat K, 28/F, Bergen Tower 3
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
298ft² |
HKD$4.34 M
@
$14,547
|
- 8.7% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat F, Low, Bergen Tower 1, Phase 1b
2026-04-21 Market Info Balcony |
253ft² |
HKD$3.3 M
@
$13,043
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat J, 25/F, Bergen Tower 3
2026-04-08 Land Registry |
423ft² |
HKD$5.3 M
@
$12,530
|
- 15.6% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat G, 21/F, Bergen Tower 1
2026-03-31 Land Registry |
242ft² |
HKD$3.3 M
@
$13,636
|
- 14.8% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat A2, 9/F, Bergen Tower 2
2026-03-24 Land Registry |
706ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$11,331
|
- 17% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat C, 8/F, Bergen Tower 1
2026-03-23 Land Registry |
297ft² |
HKD$4.35 M
@
$14,646
|
- 7.5% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat G, High, Bergen Tower 1, Phase 1b
2026-03-20 Market Info |
242ft² |
HKD$3.3 M
@
$13,636
|
- |